Illinois Railway Museum

7000 Olson Rd.
Union, IL 60180 42.227779724081 -88.52744513533

map

Upcoming Events Check out what's coming up at this venue!
August 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
10:00 AM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. Limited tickets available on site. 2015-08-15T10:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
10:30 AM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-15T10:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
11:00 AM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-15T11:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
11:30 AM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-15T11:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
12:00 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-15T12:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
12:30 PM $21 2015-08-15T12:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
1:00 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-15T13:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
1:30 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-15T13:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
2:00 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-15T14:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
2:30 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-15T14:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
3:00 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-15T15:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
3:30 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-15T15:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
4:00 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-15T16:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
4:30 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-15T16:30

16

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
10:00 AM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-16T10:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
10:30 AM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-16T10:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
11:00 AM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-16T11:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
11:30 AM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-16T11:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
12:00 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-16T12:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
12:30 PM $21 2015-08-16T12:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
1:00 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-16T13:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
1:30 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-16T13:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
2:00 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-16T14:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
2:30 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-16T14:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
3:00 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-16T15:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
3:30 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-16T15:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
4:00 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-16T16:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
4:30 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-16T16:30

17

18

19

20

21

22

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
10:00 AM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-22T10:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
10:30 AM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-22T10:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
11:00 AM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-22T11:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
11:30 AM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-22T11:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
12:00 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-22T12:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
12:30 PM $21 2015-08-22T12:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
1:00 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-22T13:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
1:30 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-22T13:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
2:00 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-22T14:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
2:30 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-22T14:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
3:00 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-22T15:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
3:30 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-22T15:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
4:00 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-22T16:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
4:30 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-22T16:30

23

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
10:00 AM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-23T10:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
10:30 AM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-23T10:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
11:00 AM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-23T11:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
11:30 AM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-23T11:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
12:00 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-23T12:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
12:30 PM $21 2015-08-23T12:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
1:00 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-23T13:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
1:30 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-23T13:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
2:00 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-23T14:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
2:30 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-23T14:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
3:00 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-23T15:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
3:30 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-23T15:30

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
4:00 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-23T16:00

Day Out With Thomas (TM)
4:30 PM $21
*RAIN OR SHINE* Please arrive 1 hour prior to departure. 2015-08-23T16:30

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31